Daftar Mikrokontroller AVR

Daftar Mikrokontroller AVR

NamaMemori Program (KB)RAM (KB)Maks I/O PinsKecepatan CPU (MIPS/DMIPS)
ATTINY40.532412
ATTINY50.532412
ATTINY9132412
ATtiny13164620
ATTINY13A164620
ATTINY1041321212
ATtiny10132412
ATTINY102132612
ATtiny24A21281220
ATTINY2421281220
ATtiny2021281212
ATtiny231321281820
ATtiny2313A21281820
ATTINY252128620
ATtiny26201616
ATtiny261A21281620
ATTINY26121281616
ATTINY21421281220
ATTINY2122128620
ATTINY20421281220
ATTINY2022128620
ATTINY2820114
ATTINY41742562220
ATTINY41642561820
ATtiny454256620
ATMEGA4845122320
ATmega48A45122320
ATmega48P45122320
ATmega48PA45122320
ATmega48PB45122720
ATtiny43U4256168
ATtiny4442561220
ATtiny44142561216
ATtiny44A42561220
ATtiny4042561812
ATtiny431342561820
ATtiny46142561620
ATtiny461A42561620
ATtiny4842562812
ATmega48-Automotive45122316
ATTINY41442561220
ATTINY4124256620
ATTINY40642561820
ATTINY40442561220
ATTINY4024256620
ATTINY42745122220
ATTINY42645121820
ATTINY42445121220
ATTINY81785122220
ATTINY81685121820
ATTINY81485121220
AT90PWM1801916
AT90PWM2B801916
AT90PWM3B802716
AT90PWM81802016
AT90USB82802216
ATmega88A810242320
ATxmega8E5810242632
ATtiny82885122820
ATTINY8485121220
ATtiny84185121216
ATtiny84A85121220
ATtiny861A85121620
ATTINY8785121616
ATTINY8885122812
ATmega8810242316
ATmega8515803516
ATmega8535803216
ATmega88810242320
ATmega8U285122216
ATmega88P810242320
ATMEGA88PA810242320
ATmega88PB810242720
ATMEGA8A810242316
ATtiny858512620
ATtiny86185121620
ATTINY80785122220
ATTINY80685121820
ATTINY80485121220
ATMEGA809810244120
ATMEGA808810242720
ATTINY827810242220
ATTINY826810241820
ATTINY824810241220
AT90PWM1611612016
AT90PWM2161611916
AT90PWM3161612716
AT90USB1621602216
ATxmega16A41620483432
ATxmega16A4U1620483432
ATXMEGA16C41620483432
ATxmega16D41620483432
ATxmega16E51620482632
ATmega165P1615416
ATmega165PA1615416
ATMEGA1681610242320
ATmega161610243216
ATMEGA1621613516
ATmega164A1610243220
ATmega164P1610243220
ATmega164PA1610243220
ATtiny167165121616
ATmega168A1610242320
ATmega168P1610242320
ATmega168PA1610242320
ATmega168PB1610242720
ATmega169A1610245416
ATMEGA169P1610245416
ATmega169PA1610245416
ATmega16A1610243216
ATmega16M11610242716
ATmega16U2165122216
ATmega16U41612562616
ATtiny16341610241812
ATTINY16171620482220
ATTINY16161620481820
ATTINY16141620481220
ATTINY16071610242220
ATTINY16061610241820
ATTINY16041610241220
ATMEGA16091620484120
ATMEGA16081620482720
ATTINY16271620482220
ATTINY16261620481820
ATTINY16241620481220
AVR16DD281620482324
AVR16DD321620482724
AVR16DD201620481724
AVR16DD141620481124
AVR16EA481620484220
AVR16EA321620482820
AVR16EA281620482420
AT90CAN323225316
ATmega329PA3220485420
ATmega32A3220483216
ATmega32M13220482716
ATmega32U23210242216
ATmega32U43225602616
ATMEGA3290PA3220483220
ATxmega32A43240963432
ATxmega32A4U3240963432
ATxmega32C33245032
ATxmega32C43240963432
ATxmega32D33245032
ATxmega32D43240963432
ATxmega32E53240962632
ATMEGA328PB3220482720
ATmega325A3220485420
ATmega3293220485416
ATmega32903220486916
ATmega3290A3220486920
ATmega3290P3220486920
ATmega329A3220485420
ATmega329P3220485420
ATmega323220483216
ATmega324A3220483220
ATmega324P3220483220
ATMEGA324PA3220483220
ATMEGA324PB3220483920
ATmega3253220485416
ATmega32503220486916
ATmega3250A3220486920
ATmega3250P3220486920
ATmega3250PA3220486920
ATmega325P3220485420
ATmega325PA3220485420
ATTINY32173220481820
ATTINY32163220481820
ATMEGA32093240964120
ATMEGA32083240962720
ATMEGA32C13222716
ATMEGA32C13220482716
AVR32DA483240964024
AVR32DA323240962624
AVR32DA283240962224
AVR32DB483240964124
AVR32DB323240962724
AVR32DB283240962324
ATTINY32273230722220
ATTINY32263230721820
ATTINY32243230721220
AVR32DD323240962724
AVR32DD283240962324
AVR32DD203240961724
AVR32DD143240961124
AVR32EA483240964220
AVR32EA323240962820
AVR32EA283240962420
ATmega406402181
ATMEGA48094861444120
ATMEGA48084861442720
AT90CAN646445316
AT90USB6466444816
AT90USB6476444816
ATmega64M16440962716
ATxmega64A3U6445032
ATxmega64A4U6443432
ATxmega64B16485332
ATxmega64B36443632
ATXMEGA64C36445032
ATxmega64D36445032
ATxmega64D46443432
ATmega646440965316
ATmega6406481928616
ATmega6490A6440966920
ATmega6490P6440966920
ATmega649A6440965416
ATmega649P6440965416
ATXMEGA64A1U6447832
ATxmega64A36445032
ATmega644PA6440963220
ATmega6456440965416
ATmega64506440966816
ATmega6446440963220
ATmega644A6440963220
ATmega6450A6440966920
ATmega6450P6440966920
ATmega645A6440965416
ATmega645P6440965416
ATmega6496440965416
ATmega64906440966916
ATMEGA64A6440965316
ATmega644P6440963220
ATMEGA64C16422716
ATMEGA64C16440962716
AVR64DA646481925624
AVR64DA486481924024
AVR64DA326481922624
AVR64DA286481922224
AVR64DB646481925624
AVR64DB486481924124
AVR64DB326481922724
AVR64DB286481922324
AVR64EA486461444220
AVR64EA326461442820
AVR64EA286461442420
AVR64DD326481922724
AVR64DD286481922324
AVR64DD206481921724
AVR64DD146481921124
AT90CAN12812845316
AT90USB128612884816
AT90USB128712884816
ATxmega128C312885032
ATxmega128D312885032
ATxmega128D412883432
ATxmega128A3U12885032
ATXMEGA128A4U12883432
ATxmega128A1U12881927832
ATXMEGA128A312885032
ATxmega128B112885332
ATmega12812840965316
ATmega128012881928616
ATmega128112881925416
ATmega1284128163843220
ATMEGA1284P128163843220
ATmega128A12840965316
ATxmega128B312843632
AVR128DA64128163845624
AVR128DA48128163844024
AVR128DA32128163842624
AVR128DA28128163842224
AVR128DB64128163845624
AVR128DB48128163844124
AVR128DB32128163842724
AVR128DB28128163842324
ATxmega192A3192165032
ATxmega192A3U192165032
ATxmega192C3192165032
ATxmega192D3192165032
ATXMEGA256A3256165032
ATxmega256A3B256164732
ATxmega256A3BU256164732
ATXMEGA256A3U256165032
ATxmega256C3256165032
ATxmega256D3256165032
ATmega256025681928616
ATmega2561256 81925416
ATXMEGA384C3384325032
ATxmega384D3384325032

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top